Meisterklasse

   ↓ Hier Partie auswählen ↓

Teilnehmer Elo DWZ Verein
1. Bergauz, Avigdor 2105 2101 SK München Südost
2. Herich, Manfred 2177 2073 SC Tarrasch 45 München
3. Demir, Bilal 2061 2078 SC Unterhaching
4. Basener, Winfried 2064 1997 SC Neuhausen 1908
5. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2120 2040 FC Bayern München
6. Bender, Gerhard, Dr. 2010 1897 FC Bayern München
7. Monninger, Moritz 2099 2059 SC Garching 1980
8. Azimi, Reza 2035 2042 Münchener SC 1836
9. Schelle, Artur 2206 2177 SC Tarrasch 45 München
10. Ciolek, Andreas 2165 2156 SC Unterhaching
Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte SoB
1. Demir, Bilal 2078 ** ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 7.5 30.25
2. Schelle, Artur 2177 ½ ** ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 + 7.5 28.50
3. Ciolek, Andreas 2156 0 ½ ** 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 5.5 19.50
4. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2040 0 0 1 ** 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 5.0 18.25
5. Azimi, Reza 2042 0 ½ 0 0 ** + 1 1 ½ 1 5.0 17.00
6. Herich, Manfred 2073 ½ 0 ½ ½ - ** 1 0 ½ + 4.0 15.25
7. Monninger, Moritz 2059 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 ** 1 ½ ½ 3.5 12.75
8. Bender, Gerhard, Dr. 1897 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 ** ½ + 3.0 10.50
9. Basener, Winfried 1997 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ** 0 2.5 10.25
10. Bergauz, Avigdor 2101 0 - 0 0 0 - ½ - 1 ** 1.5 4.25

 

1. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Bergauz, Avigdor - Ciolek, Andreas 0 - 1
2 Herich, Manfred - Schelle, Artur 0 - 1
3 Demir, Bilal - Azimi, Reza 1 - 0
4 Basener, Winfried - Monninger, Moritz ½ - ½
5 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Bender, Gerhard, Dr. 1 - 0
2. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Ciolek, Andreas - Bender, Gerhard, Dr. 1 - 0
2 Monninger, Moritz - Braun, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0
3 Azimi, Reza - Basener, Winfried ½ - ½
4 Schelle, Artur - Demir, Bilal ½ - ½
5 Bergauz, Avigdor - Herich, Manfred - - +
3. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Herich, Manfred - Ciolek, Andreas ½ - ½
2 Demir, Bilal - Bergauz, Avigdor 1 - 0
3 Basener, Winfried - Schelle, Artur 0 - 1
4 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Azimi, Reza 1 - 0
5 Bender, Gerhard, Dr. - Monninger, Moritz 0 - 1
4. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Ciolek, Andreas - Monninger, Moritz ½ - ½
2 Azimi, Reza - Bender, Gerhard, Dr. 1 - 0
3 Schelle, Artur - Braun, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0
4 Bergauz, Avigdor - Basener, Winfried 1 - 0
5 Herich, Manfred - Demir, Bilal ½ - ½
5. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Demir, Bilal - Ciolek, Andreas 1 - 0
2 Basener, Winfried - Herich, Manfred ½ - ½
3 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Bergauz, Avigdor 1 - 0
4 Bender, Gerhard, Dr. - Schelle, Artur 0 - 1
5 Monninger, Moritz - Azimi, Reza 0 - 1
6. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Ciolek, Andreas - Azimi, Reza 1 - 0
2 Schelle, Artur - Monninger, Moritz 1 - 0
3 Bergauz, Avigdor - Bender, Gerhard, Dr. - - +
4 Herich, Manfred - Braun, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½
5 Demir, Bilal - Basener, Winfried 1 - 0
7. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Basener, Winfried - Ciolek, Andreas 0 - 1
2 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Demir, Bilal 0 - 1
3 Bender, Gerhard, Dr. - Herich, Manfred 1 - 0
4 Monninger, Moritz - Bergauz, Avigdor ½ - ½
5 Azimi, Reza - Schelle, Artur ½ - ½
8. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Ciolek, Andreas - Schelle, Artur ½ - ½
2 Bergauz, Avigdor - Azimi, Reza 0 - 1
3 Herich, Manfred - Monninger, Moritz 1 - 0
4 Demir, Bilal - Bender, Gerhard, Dr. ½ - ½
5 Basener, Winfried - Braun, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½
9. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Ciolek, Andreas 1 - 0
2 Bender, Gerhard, Dr. - Basener, Winfried ½ - ½
3 Monninger, Moritz - Demir, Bilal 0 - 1
4 Azimi, Reza - Herich, Manfred + - -
5 Schelle, Artur - Bergauz, Avigdor + - -
   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.