WK Grundschule

RangMannschaft123456Man.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.
1. GS Garching-West 1 37h4 11g4 7h3 21h4 9g4 2g4 12 - 0 23.0
2. St.-Anna-GS 20h3 24g4 8h3½ 9h4 21g4 1h0 10 - 2 18.5
3. GS Dachauer Straße 1 6h3 22g3 9g1½ 19h3½ 13h2½ 11g4 10 - 2 17.5
4. GS Garching-West M1 33h4 8g1 32h4 16g2 14h3 7g3 9 - 3 17.0
5. GS Paulckestraße M2 8h1½ 33g1½ 37h4 26g3 32g3 16h4 8 - 4 17.0
6. GS Feldkirchen 1 3g1 26h4 33g3½ 15h3 7g1 21h4 8 - 4 16.5
7. GS Garching-West 2 23g3 25h4 1g1 8g3 6h3 4h1 8 - 4 15.0
8. GS Unterhaching Jahnstraße 5g2½ 4h3 2g½ 7h1 19g3½ 27h3 8 - 4 13.5
9. GS Strehleranger 18h3 12g3 3h2½ 2g0 1h0 22g4 8 - 4 12.5
10. GS Paulckestraße M1 15g2 31h2 14g1 28h2½ 33g2½ 17h2½ 8 - 4 12.5
11. GS Schererplatz 19g2½ 1h0 34g3 25h3 17g3 3h0 8 - 4 11.5
12. GS Pfarrer-Grimm-Straße 27g4 9h1 19g1½ 35h4 25g2 31h4 7 - 5 16.5
13. GS Fromundstraße 17g1½ 38h4 31g3 14h3½ 3g1½ 15h2 7 - 5 15.5
14. GS Rothpletzstraße 1 26h2½ 17g2 10h3 13g½ 4g1 25h3½ 7 - 5 12.5
15. GS Garching-West 3 10h2 36g3 17h2 6g1 23h2½ 13g2 7 - 5 12.5
16. GS Garching-West M2 34h2½ 29g4 21g½ 4h2 27g2½ 5g0 7 - 5 11.5
17. Kelten-GS Aschheim 1 13h2½ 14h2 15g2 22g4 11h1 10g1½ 6 - 6 13.0
18. GS Paulckestraße 3 9g1 27h2 23g1½ 30h4 20h2 29g2½ 6 - 6 13.0
19. GS Burmesterstraße 1 11h1½ 37g3½ 12h2½ 3g½ 8h½ 32g3½ 6 - 6 12.0
20. GS Unterhaching Sportpark 2g1 28h2 27g1½ 34h3 18g2 33h2½ 6 - 6 12.0
21. GS Paulckestraße 1 30h4 32g2½ 16h3½ 1g0 2h0 6g0 6 - 6 10.0
22. Montessorischule Hohenbrunn  28g3 3h1 35g3 17h0 31g3 9h0 6 - 6 10.0
23. Phorms 1 7h1 34g2 18h2½ 27h1½ 15g1½ 36g3 5 - 7 11.5
24. GS Burmesterstraße 3 31g2 2h0 28g2 33h1½ 26h2 34g3½ 5 - 7 11.0
25. Kelten-GS Aschheim 2 36h4 7g0 29h2½ 11g1 12h2 14g½ 5 - 7 10.0
26. GS Schererplatz M 14g1½ 6g0 30h2½ 5h1 24g2 28h3 5 - 7 10.0
27. GS Paulckestraße 2 12h0 18g2 20h2½ 23g2½ 16h1½ 8g1 5 - 7 9.5
28. GS Rothpletzstraße 2 22h1 20g2 24h2 10g1½ 36h3 26g1 4 - 8 10.5
29. GS Führichstraße 1 38g3 16h0 25g1½ 31h1 35g3 18h1½ 4 - 8 10.0
30. GS Dachauer Straße 2 21g0 35h1 26g1½ 18g0 38h3 37g4 4 - 8 9.5
31. GS Schubinweg 2 24h2 10g2 13h1 29g3 22h1 12g0 4 - 8 9.0
32. Montessorischule Hohenbrunn  35g3½ 21h1½ 4g0 36g2½ 5h1 19h½ 4 - 8 9.0
33. GS Feldkirchen 2 4g0 5h2½ 6h½ 24g2½ 10h1½ 20g1½ 4 - 8 8.5
34. GS Führichstraße 2 16g1½ 23h2 11h1 20g1 37h3 24h½ 3 - 9 9.0
35. GS Kirchheim Martin-Luther-Str. 32h½ 30g3 22h1 12g0 29h1 38g2 3 - 9 7.5
36. GS Schubinweg 1 25g0 15h1 38g3½ 32h1½ 28g1 23h1 2 - 10 8.0
37. GS Burmesterstraße 2 1g0 19h½ 5g0 38h2½ 34g1 30h0 2 - 10 4.0
38. GS Kirchheim Martin-Luther-Str. M 29h1 13g0 36h½ 37g1½ 30g1 35h2 1 - 11 6.0
   

Offene Jugendturniere  

   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.