MEPT 2013

  4. Runde am 13. Juni 2013        
  beim TSV Solln
   
  Harting, Andreas 1825 1 - 0
2005 Gupta, Arvind
  Koppen, Harald 1707 0 - 1
1972 Azimi, Reza
  Hubka, Roland 1917 0 - 1
1903 Kraft, Tom
           
  5. Runde am 21. Juni 2013        
  beim SC Sendling
   
  Azimi, Reza 1972 1 - 0
1825 Harting, Andreas
  Damaske, Ronny 1795 0 - 1
1903 Kraft, Tom
  Gupta, Arvind 2005 0 - 1
1707 Koppen, Harald
 
Hubka, Roland 1917 + - -
 
spielfrei
           
  6. Runde am 25. Juni 2013        
  beim 1. SK Neuperlach
   
  Kraft, Tom 1903 ½ - ½
1707 Koppen, Harald
  Harting, Andreas 1825 1 - 0 1795 Damaske, Ronny
  Hubka, Roland 1917 + - - 2005 Gupta, Arvind
           
  Tabelle
Punkte
 
   
3. Kraft, Tom 2,5  
   
4. Azimi, Reza 2,0      
4. Harting, Andreas 2,0      
4.
Hubka, Roland 2,0    
 
7.
Koppen, Harald 1,5    
 
8.
Damaske, Ronny 1,0    
 
9.
Gupta, Arvind 0,0
 
 
 
           
  Nr. Teilnehmer DWZ Verein K.-o.-Turnier
  1. Dehlinger, Alexander 2265 SC Garching 1980 Viertelfinale
  2. Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 2135 SC Unterhaching Sieger
  3. Haas, Peter 2057 SC Sendling Finale
  4. Lutz, Gerhard 2046 SC Garching 1980 Halbfinale
  5. Basener, Winfried 2045 SC Neuhausen 1908 2. Runde
  6. Gupta, Arvind 2005 Münchener SC 1836 Achtelfinale
  7. Sakkal, Cherin 2000 SC Haar 1931 2. Runde
  8. Azimi, Reza 1972 Münchener SC 1836 Achtelfinale
  9. Mack, Thomas, Dr. 1939 SC Tarrasch 45 München Halbfinale
  10. Gruber, Bernd 1920 SK Siemens München 1. Runde
  11. Hubka, Roland 1917 SG Schwabing München Nord Achtelfinale
  12. Watzenberger, Stefan 1908 SC Sendling 2. Runde
  13. Schmitzer, Peter 1907 SC Roter Turm Altstadt Viertelfinale
  14. Kraft, Tom 1903 SC Unterhaching Achtelfinale
  15. Roth, Patrick 1901 SC Haar 1931 1. Runde
  16. Ostermann, Martin 1844 SC Sendling 1. Runde
  17. Förster, Michael 1839 SF Deisenhofen 1. Runde
  18. Karrer, Werner 1831 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2. Runde
  19. Carbonetti, Mario Alberto 1831 SK Siemens München 1. Runde
  20. Bäuml, Manfred 1827 FC Bayern München Viertelfinale
  21. Harting, Andreas 1825 TSV Solln Achtelfinale
  22. Jusifow, Emil 1818 Münchener SC 1836 Achtelfinale
  23. Cabrera, Elmo 1804 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1. Runde
  24. Damaske, Ronny 1795 SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen/Kirchheim Viertelfinale
  25. Ivanov, Alexander 1794   1. Runde
  26. Borchert, Florian 1784 SC Vaterstetten 1. Runde
  27. Noel, Nicolas 1784 FC Bayern München 1. Runde
  28. Klein, Reinhard 1764 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1. Runde
  29. Schäufele, Jörg 1741 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1. Runde
  30. Knecht, Michael 1737 SC Pasing 1948 Achtelfinale
  31. Koppen, Harald 1707 SF Deisenhofen Achtelfinale
  32. Schmid, Johann 1705 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz 1. Runde
  33. Cajkovski, Zeljko Hinko 1700 Schach-Union München 2. Runde
  34. Wolf, Thomas 1697 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1. Runde
  35. Schulz-Nottar, Wynfried 1673 SC Pasing 1948 2. Runde
  36. Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1658 1. SK Neuperlach 2. Runde
  37. Auterhoff, Jürgen, Dr. 1626 SC Pasing 1948 1. Runde
  38. Rabinovych, Myron 1586 Schach-Union München 1. Runde
  39. Hönig, Josef 1567 SC Sendling 1. Runde
  40. Maroske, Carlos 1559 Münchener SC 1836 1. Runde
  41. Weraach, Jalal 1528 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2. Runde
  42. Strobl, Herbert 1521 MSA Zugzwang 82 1. Runde
  43. Koppenhöfer, Heinz 1516 TSV Solln 1. Runde
  44. Fischer, Bastian 1473 SC Vaterstetten 1. Runde
  45. Barthelmess, Heinz 1329 Stiftung BSW München 1. Runde
  46. Fink, Jürgen 1312 SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen/Kirchheim 1. Runde
  47. Tomasi, Roland 1149 SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen/Kirchheim 1. Runde
  48. Gupta, Monik     1. Runde
  28. Juni 2013        
  beim SC Sendling
   
  Haas, Peter 2057 0½ - 1½
2135 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 
           
  21. Juni 2013        
  beim SC Sendling
   
  Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 2135 1½ - 0½
1939 Mack, Thomas, Dr.
  Haas, Peter 2057 1½ - 0½ 2046 Lutz, Gerhard
           
  13. Juni 2013        
  beim TSV Solln
   
  Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 2135 1 - 0
1795
Damaske, Ronny
  Mack, Thomas, Dr. 1939 1 - 0
1907 Schmitzer, Peter
  Lutz, Gerhard 2046 1½ - 0½
2265 Dehlinger, Alexander
  Bäuml, Manfred 1827 0 - 1
2057 Haas, Peter
           
  7. Juni 2013        
  bei der SG Aschheim/Feldkirchen/Kirchheim
   
  Gupta, Arvind 2005 0 - 1
2135 Sargin, Anatol, Dr.
  Damaske, Ronny 1795 1 - 0
1917 Hubka, Roland
  Mack, Thomas, Dr. 1939 1 - 0
1707 Koppen, Harald
  Schmitzer, Peter 1907 1 - 0
1818 Jusifow, Emil
  Knecht, Michael 1737 0½ - 1½ 2046 Lutz, Gerhard
  Azimi, Reza 1972 0 - 1
2265 Dehlinger, Alexander
  Kraft, Tom 1903 0 - 1
1827 Bäuml, Manfred
  Haas, Peter 2057 1 - 0
1825 Harting, Andreas
           
  15. Mai 2013        
  beim SC Roter Turm Altstadt
   
  Karrer, Werner 1831 0½ - 1½
1737 Knecht, Michael
  Sakkal, Cherin 2000 0 - 1
2046 Lutz, Gerhard
  Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1658
0 - 1 1972 Azimi, Reza
  Schulz-Nottar, Wynfried 1673 0 - 1 2265 Dehlinger, Alexander
  Bäuml, Manfred 1827 1 - 0 1538

Weraach, Jalal

  Watzenberger, Stefan 1908 0 - 1 1903 Kraft, Tom
  Harting, Andreas 1825 1 - 0
1700 Cajkovski, Zeljko Hinko
  Basener, Winfried 2045 0 - 1 2057 Haas, Peter
           
  13. Mai 2013        
  beim SK Siemens München
   
  Tomasi, Roland 1149 0 - 1
2005 Gupta, Arvind
  Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 2135 1 - 0
1705 Schmid, Johann
  Ivanov, Alexander 1794 0 - 1 1795 Damaske, Ronny
  Schäufele, Jörg 1741 0 - 1 1917 Hubka, Roland
  Barthelmess, Heinz 1329 0 - 1 1939 Mack, Thomas, Dr.
  Koppen, Harald 1707 1½ - 0½
1784 Noel, Nicolas
  Jusifow, Emil 1818 1 - 0   Gupta, Monik
  Gruber, Bernd 1920 0 - 1 1907 Schmitzer, Peter
  Knecht, Michael 1737 1 - 0 1764 Klein, Reinhard
  Koppenhöfer, Heinz 1516 0 - 1 1831 Karrer, Werner
  Lutz, Gerhard 2046 1 - 0 1804 Cabrera, Elmo
  Fischer, Bastian 1473 0 - 1 2000 Sakkal, Cherin
  Carbonetti, Mario Alberto 1831 0 - 1 1658 Wawrinsky, Ludwig
  Azimi, Reza 1972 1 - 0 1839 Förster, Michael
  Schulz-Nottar, Wynfried 1673 1 - 0 1901 Roth, Patrick
  Dehlinger, Alexander 2265 1 - 0 1697 Wolf, Thomas
  Bäuml, Manfred 1827 1 - 0 1586 Rabinovych, Myron
  Weraach, Jalal 1528 1 - 0 1312 Fink, Jürgen
  Watzenberger, Stefan 1908 1 - 0 1784 Borchert, Florian
  Kraft, Tom 1903 2½ - 1½
1844 Ostermann, Martin
  Maroske, Carlos 1559 0 - 1 1825 Harting, Andreas
  Auterhoff, Jürgen, Dr. 1626 0 - 1 1700 Cajkovski, Zeljko Hinko
  Haas, Peter 2057 1 - 0 1567 Hönig, Josef
  Strobl, Herbert 1521
0 - 1 2045 Basener, Winfried
           
   

MEPT - Sieger  

2017
Vadim Rhyzhkov
SC Sendling

2016
Alexander Dehlinger
SC Garching 1980

2015
Alexander Belezky
FC Bayern München

   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.