Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
Jugendleitung
Vereine mit Jugendarbeit
Jugendturniere
U20-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
U14-&U16-Mannschaftsm.
U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
MJEM - Einzelmeisterschaft
MJSM - Schnellschach
MJBM - Blitzschach
MJSP - Einzelpokal
Figurenpokal
Schulschach-Mannschaftsm.
Schulschach-Einzelmeisterschaft
GSP - Grundschulpokal
....
Galerie
Links
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: TSV Forstenried e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
WI
Imnadze,Nato
2289
- 35
2283
2
FM
Niedermeier,Thomas
2226
- 146
2253
3
Krämer,Stefan
2121
- 95
2201
4
Fantino,Rene
1986
- 56
2018
5
Knipping,Paul
1921
- 67
1982
6
Müller,Gerd
1838
- 27
-
7
Renner,Adrian
1833
- 66
-
8
Kaspar,Boris
1824
- 30
-
9
Gamisch,Laura
1818
- 63
1872
10
Pezerovic,Asim
1800
- 28
1755
11
Zweck,Benjamin
1775
- 32
1860
12
Berger,Nadja
1771
- 68
1813
13
Bosse,Lea
1735
- 84
1663
14
Cluse,Michael
1686
- 16
-
15
Sussitz,Harald
1661
- 40
-
16
Joebges,Julia
1654
- 74
1774
17
Staudacher,Ana
1641
- 38
1765
18
Schmid,Martin
1636
- 49
-
19
Prölß,Walter
1616
- 102
1757
20
Yelina,Lyubov
1611
- 33
1730
21
Chiozzi,Filippo
1588
- 21
1714
22
Alferova,Ekaterina
1553
- 36
1463
23
Kreipl,Christian
1525
- 27
-
24
Mayas,Michael
1498
- 36
-
25
Calabro,Stefano
1496
- 3
-
26
Lahm,Markus
1462
- 51
-
27
Krastina,Alma
1446
- 26
1576
28
Leidreiter,Carsten
1411
- 16
-
29
Fürmetz,Lukas
1407
- 25
-
30
Altmann,Wolfgang
1375
- 23
-
31
Lüftl,Thomas
1367
- 1
-
32
Weber,Tobias
1323
- 13
-
33
Reindl-Spanner,Philipp
1295
- 5
-
34
Dittrich,Ludwig
1283
- 21
-
35
Haas,Jakob
1256
- 13
-
36
Sebald,Georg
1227
- 4
-
37
Höfer,Frank
1216
- 4
-
38
Wagner,Simon
1214
- 7
-
39
Steinkopf,Moritz
1210
- 11
-
40
Peters,Nikolai
1197
- 7
-
41
Leidreiter,Daniel
1168
- 20
-
42
Eichner,Andreas
1159
- 11
-
43
Bodesheim,Julian
1155
- 17
-
44
Shang,Shuobo
1146
- 21
-
45
Schmidt,Maximilian
1133
- 19
-
46
Dittrich,Jürgen
1100
- 13
-
47
Bochert,Artur
1099
- 7
-
48
Chiozzi,Gianluca
1068
- 3
-
49
Fichter,Daniel
1067
- 5
-
50
Kretzmann,Ulf
1066
- 5
-
51
Storck,Frederik
1053
- 14
-
52
Kundmann,Eva
1021
- 15
-
53
Lindner,Heinrich
943
- 3
-
54
Pogrebniak,Jonas
942
- 6
-
55
Grimm,Sebastian
942
- 5
-
56
Winklmaier,Maximilian
906
- 7
-
57
Opacak,Luka
897
- 4
-
58
Dittrich,Max
892
- 5
-
59
Staudacher,Julia
888
- 11
-
60
Kügler,Finn-Lucca
884
- 8
-
61
Weigant,Sascha
882
- 7
-
62
Kulev,Alexander
874
- 3
-
63
Schwaben,André
851
- 1
-
64
Admassu,Nolawi
821
- 5
-
65
Kretzmann,Johanna
812
- 5
-
66
Kiemle,Elinor
812
- 4
-
67
Hartl,Maximilian
798
- 6
-
68
Mittermaier,Clemens
787
- 2
-
69
Madel,Simon
785
- 4
-
70
Schubotz,Peter
778
- 18
-
71
Hokema,Tido Pieter
772
- 2
-
72
Hokema,Tido Pieter
772
- 2
-
73
Peters,Emil
769
- 1
-
74
Hartl,Maximilian
756
- 3
-
75
Zildzic,Amar
756
- 2
-
76
Berisha,Besion
743
- 1
-
77
Köppe,Moritz
729
- 4
-
78
Dittrich,Ferdinand
725
- 5
-
79
Zeitler,Jonas
698
- 6
-
80
Langenecker,Maximilian
-
-
81
Sher,Anton
-
-
82
Haberger,Moritz
-
-
83
Lips,Bernhard
-
-
84
Krstanovski,Sebastian
-
-
85
Wegscheider,Benjamin
-
-
86
Li,Kaibo
-
-
87
Li,Kaiwen
-
-
88
Giebelen,Linus
-
-
89
Lüftl,Alexander
-
-
90
Haas,David
-
-
91
Schlüter,Nicolas
-
-
92
Ferreira Herda,Philipp
-
-
93
Kröll,Julius
-
-
94
Schick,Miguel
-
-
95
Stroh,Lola
-
-
96
Kiriczi,Silja
-
-
97
Kleemann,Björn
-
-
98
D'Avanzo,Tommaso
-
-
99
Bergmann,Finja
-
-
100
Deitche,Daniel
-
-
101
Muschalek,Martin
-
-
102
Maier,Daniel
-
-
103
Madel,Alina
-
-
104
Gleißner,Bianca
-
-
105
Nesmasznyj,Alexander
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22055
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Instagram
MSchul - Schulschach
2023/24
2022/23
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2008/09
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund