Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
Jugendleitung
Vereine mit Jugendarbeit
Jugendturniere
U20-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
U14-&U16-Mannschaftsm.
U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
MJEM - Einzelmeisterschaft
MJSM - Schnellschach
MJBM - Blitzschach
MJSP - Einzelpokal
Figurenpokal
Schulschach-Mannschaftsm.
Schulschach-Einzelmeisterschaft
GSP - Grundschulpokal
....
Galerie
Links
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SV Höhenkirchen
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Jorczik,Julian
2318
- 117
2365
2
Müller,Lukas
1975
- 49
1862
3
Lamprecht,Rudolf
1897
- 71
1966
4
Ehmer,Fabian
1856
- 73
1937
5
Dannenberger,Oliver
1844
- 59
-
6
Giesel,Mario
1806
- 53
1853
7
Stolley,Hans
1741
- 61
-
8
Apelt,Andreas
1723
- 101
1829
9
Hien,David
1719
- 16
-
10
Wohlleben,Kilian
1698
- 35
-
11
Gergely,Peter
1697
- 31
-
12
Schindler,Horst
1655
- 40
1892
13
Hien,Benjamin
1646
- 15
-
14
Müller,Lukas
1624
- 37
-
15
Schiller,Klaus
1612
- 65
-
16
Quedenfeld,Jens
1604
- 26
-
17
Weber,Hermann
1602
- 75
-
18
Reif,Hans-Uwe
1593
- 59
-
19
Geissler,Bernhard
1582
- 28
-
20
Wohlleben,Andreas
1582
- 20
-
21
Trumm,Manuel
1569
- 12
-
22
Viehoever,Richard
1491
- 17
-
23
Aichner,Thomas
1448
- 42
-
24
Kohlbauer,Günter
1427
- 26
-
25
Kasten,Florian
1391
- 27
-
26
Loithaler,Simon
1289
- 6
-
27
Viehöver,Jonathan
1212
- 9
-
28
Kowarik,Oskar
1202
- 7
-
29
Bell,Louis
1199
- 10
-
30
Kolb,Andreas
1145
- 9
-
31
Wunder,Heinz
1087
- 9
-
32
Jakob,Christian
1056
- 13
-
33
Mattern,Dominik
1044
- 7
-
34
Wohlfarth,Cyrano
1012
- 1
-
35
Daka,Fabian
995
- 17
-
36
Huendgen,Heinrich
943
- 34
-
37
Kupfer,Frank
932
- 8
-
38
Wunder,Marius
919
- 10
-
39
Hoffmann,Alexander
881
- 4
-
40
Fernolend,Cedric
842
- 9
-
41
Brendel,Eric
792
- 3
-
42
Trumm,Yannik
770
- 2
-
43
Reime,Ramon
-
-
44
Kirstein,Matthias
-
-
45
Sustmann,Jeremy
-
-
46
Lembke,Tjorben
-
-
47
Ferreira-Stadler,Matheus
-
-
48
Wölfel,Ruven
-
-
49
Bertsch,Klemens
-
-
50
Hildinger,Paul
-
-
51
Thiele,Julian
-
-
52
Thiele,Philipp
-
-
53
van Kemenade,Simon
-
-
54
Schneider,Ryan
-
-
55
Quellmelz,Daniel
-
-
56
Friedmann,Alexander
-
-
57
Evans,James
-
-
58
Franke,Rupert
-
-
59
Zhang,Michael Mingyang
-
-
60
Kurz,Sebastian
-
-
61
Unterreiner,Benjamin
-
-
62
Evers,Sebastian
-
-
63
Trompke,Yonah
-
-
64
Eisner,Marc
-
-
65
Tamm,Jan-Luca
-
-
66
Buttenmüller,Hannah
-
-
67
Buttenmüller,Benedikt
-
-
68
Behrens,Aaron
-
-
69
Schlöffel,Viviana
-
-
70
Sorin,Wolfgang
-
-
71
Simon,Mathias
-
-
72
Eder,Franz
-
-
73
Pilgrim,Amelie
-
-
74
Kasten,Tobias
-
-
75
Benini,Leonardo
-
-
76
Loithaler,Kathrin
-
-
77
Reuther,Katharina
-
-
78
van Kemenade,Max
-
-
79
Zhang,Huiyang
-
-
80
Ostertag,Benedikt
-
-
81
Maurer,Miguel
-
-
82
Hohl,Philippe
-
-
83
Sonntag,Christian
-
-
84
Schreiner,Tim
-
-
85
Schneider,Felix
-
-
86
Reuther,Maximilian
-
-
87
Tremmel,Markus
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22017
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Instagram
MSchul - Schulschach
2023/24
2022/23
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2008/09
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund