Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
Jugendleitung
Vereine mit Jugendarbeit
Jugendturniere
U20-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
U14-&U16-Mannschaftsm.
U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
MJEM - Einzelmeisterschaft
MJSM - Schnellschach
MJBM - Blitzschach
MJSP - Einzelpokal
Figurenpokal
Schulschach-Mannschaftsm.
Schulschach-Einzelmeisterschaft
GSP - Grundschulpokal
....
Galerie
Links
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Tarrasch 45 München
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Maksimenko,Andrei
2513
- 59
2481
2
IM
Vavrak,Peter
2444
- 39
2458
3
FM
Juptner,Jan
2368
- 52
2262
4
FM
Meier,Volker
2279
- 110
2287
5
IM
Lipinsky,Fabian
2273
- 79
2351
6
Panteleev,Petar
2259
- 33
2303
7
Andronoudis,Dimitrios
2245
- 2
-
8
FM
Ter-Minasyan,Dmitry
2226
- 34
2309
9
Schelle,Artur
2183
- 158
2217
10
Weichert,Helmut
2132
- 78
2176
11
Reinhard,Chetan
2127
- 40
2135
12
Herich,Manfred
2102
- 99
2153
13
Bolduan,Sebastian
2099
- 78
2147
14
zur Lage,Julian
2089
- 79
2134
15
zur Lage,Julian
2077
- 73
2107
16
Monninger,Moritz
2059
- 119
2154
17
FM
Buchner,Rudolf
2045
- 153
2211
18
Peric,Stefan
2042
- 47
-
19
Rasch,Gerhard
2040
- 77
-
20
Köster,Roman
2039
- 56
2102
21
Schmeidler,Martin
2038
- 57
2174
22
Volkov,Evgeny
2002
- 11
1902
23
Lipinsky,Markus
1998
- 45
2016
24
Tsikerdanos,Konstantinos
1997
- 35
2019
25
Lander,Stefan
1997
- 30
-
26
Klenk,Robert
1994
- 71
2098
27
Beckers,Thomas
1985
- 137
2029
28
Rasch,Gerhard
1972
- 84
-
29
Guggenberger,Guido
1965
- 125
1979
30
Kümpers,Ulrich
1957
- 209
1974
31
Gebauer,Rudolf
1957
- 82
-
32
Hofbauer,Bernhard
1954
- 49
-
33
Herrmann,Luca
1949
- 43
-
34
Guggenberger,Guido
1944
- 93
2033
35
Koch,Enrico
1941
- 84
1968
36
Mack,Thomas
1936
- 180
2006
37
Meisenhälter,Hugo
1931
- 101
2008
38
Kübler,Uwe
1916
- 58
2076
39
Fouillet,Arnaud
1897
- 5
1964
40
Kümmel,Hansjörg
1889
- 17
-
41
Klenk,Sofie
1887
- 58
1832
42
Schrauder,Ulrich
1872
- 24
-
43
Häusinger,Benjamin
1869
- 50
2017
44
Grotz,Stephan
1867
- 128
-
45
Wallmann,Christian
1863
- 18
1845
46
Tsiapouris,Michael
1859
- 32
1894
47
Weber,Alfred
1857
- 45
2015
48
Krombholz,Martin
1850
- 40
1953
49
Becker,Jared
1849
- 34
1963
50
Dymann,Frank
1842
- 73
1966
51
Schönbauer,Max
1839
- 80
2086
52
Medovy,Boris
1821
- 33
-
53
Ahlbrecht,Michael
1818
- 60
-
54
Kammermeier,Irina
1813
- 5
-
55
Schattmann,Alfred
1810
- 169
1917
56
Zimmermann,Klaus
1804
- 65
-
57
Reuther,Georg
1804
- 61
-
58
Bollmann,Laslo
1800
- 17
-
59
Joebges,Nico
1797
- 66
1827
60
Brenninger,Anton
1791
- 58
1904
61
Chernilovskyy,Oleksandr
1783
- 65
1924
62
Lieber,Helmut
1776
- 76
1953
63
Leitritz,David
1773
- 37
1844
64
Fischer,Andreas
1769
- 19
1905
65
Sürek,Derya
1762
- 5
-
66
Eichler,Alexander
1761
- 39
1834
67
Mamatkulov,Oybek
1753
- 3
-
68
Bombe,Bernhard
1747
- 60
-
69
Lehner,Rudolf
1746
- 55
1964
70
Rennenkampff,Jürgen
1741
- 33
1832
71
Tafelmair,Lothar,Dr.
1736
- 35
-
72
Kung,Andreas Arnfried
1732
- 41
1990
73
Kuchling,Gerhard
1716
- 63
1860
74
Bally,Helmuth
1712
- 26
1832
75
Amicabile,Diego
1712
- 18
1855
76
Daurer,Walter
1706
- 189
1874
77
Köhler,Max
1704
- 32
1946
78
Matic,Filip
1702
- 20
-
79
Heiß,Josef
1699
- 78
-
80
Fischer,Adolf
1689
- 47
1990
81
Dürre,Roland
1687
- 72
-
82
Hartmann,Christian
1681
- 64
1727
83
Ermatov,Arthur
1674
- 31
1904
84
Irlacher,Juergen
1672
- 69
-
85
Joebges,Julia
1654
- 74
1774
86
Wawruch,Volker
1653
- 55
1762
87
Trinkl,Stefan
1652
- 3
-
88
Mihaly,Bela
1649
- 30
-
89
Tyszewicz,Marek
1635
- 87
1793
90
Zohr,Adelbert
1634
- 92
1875
91
Ponomarev,Maximilian
1633
- 30
1759
92
Kampfmeier,Dirk
1629
- 18
1694
93
Rat,Tamino
1628
- 4
-
94
Rathkamp,Thomas
1620
- 18
-
95
Krater,Ruwen
1617
- 57
1692
96
Hradetzky,Horst
1615
- 28
1735
97
Tsiapouris,Alexander
1605
- 15
1697
98
Schönfelder,Heinrich
1582
- 130
1774
99
Kempa,Georg Darius
1579
- 21
1765
100
Cabrera,Elmo
1573
- 117
1811
101
Hiltner,Karlpeter
1556
- 50
1770
102
Juvancic,Erwin
1547
- 85
-
103
Andersen,Brian
1544
- 7
-
104
Hutt,Rainer
1538
- 96
-
105
Junker,Carsten
1535
- 2
1715
106
Rangs,Uwe
1522
- 14
1598
107
Scholz,Marc
1514
- 9
-
108
Tsevas,Andreas
1506
- 6
-
109
Mittelstaedt,Ewald
1505
- 163
1668
110
Kelling,Arno
1497
- 70
1719
111
Müller,Horst
1494
- 3
-
112
Georgakis,Nikolaos
1489
- 12
1718
113
Becker-Gebhard,Bernd
1485
- 31
-
114
Berdin,Victoria
1467
- 50
-
115
Steinbeck,Johann
1459
- 158
1650
116
Awakowicz,Waldemar
1458
- 24
-
117
Liebhaber,Matthias
1432
- 6
-
118
Novotny,Hans
1390
- 28
1652
119
Simon,Otto
1387
- 32
-
120
Moroff,Roland
1372
- 29
1548
121
Mundt,Hans-Peter
1366
- 33
-
122
Herich,Katharina
1366
- 25
1507
123
Lessmann,Friedrich
1365
- 27
1550
124
Kellner,Adolf
1362
- 118
1679
125
Hildenbrand,Siegbert
1355
- 37
-
126
Karl,Ludwig
1350
- 136
1559
127
Bloch,Daniel
1331
- 25
1450
128
Mundt,Hans-Peter
1297
- 29
-
129
Thoma,Kei
1291
- 5
-
130
Gerlich,Gerald
1269
- 13
-
131
Zur Lage,Felix
1255
- 3
-
132
López Seydel,Juan
1254
- 11
-
133
Zelinsky,Robin
1249
- 9
-
134
Primavesi,Doris
1235
- 72
-
135
Henkel,Andree
1216
- 2
-
136
Gabrysch,Salih
1180
- 6
-
137
Öller,Josef
1174
- 8
-
138
Smeykal,Gregor
1165
- 6
-
139
Eicher,Gunter
1148
- 34
-
140
Marantidis,Aris Dimitris
1134
- 15
-
141
Mele,Alessandro
1131
- 13
-
142
Schoening,Maxim
1123
- 7
-
143
Prinzen,Siri Marleen
1103
- 3
-
144
Penzel,Hans-Jörg
1090
- 23
1208
145
Hell,René
1060
- 4
-
146
Schubert,Jürgen
1053
- 10
1430
147
Richter,Deniz
1049
- 6
-
148
Fransson,Claes
1033
- 4
1597
149
Popovici,Liviu-Daniel
1030
- 1
-
150
Hutter,Felix
1013
- 7
-
151
Lipinsky,Pierre
1008
- 22
1200
152
Rucker,Peter
994
- 18
1396
153
Shamsinejad,Bobby
926
- 14
-
154
Humbert,Arthur
919
- 6
-
155
Linke,Nicolas
915
- 6
-
156
Schwimmbeck,Daniel
888
- 2
-
157
Kampfmeier,Timo
850
- 2
-
158
Nistor,Isabella-Beatrice
846
- 3
-
159
Vlasov,Andrey
843
- 3
-
160
Sabo,Benjamin
832
- 6
-
161
Linke,Timon
805
- 4
-
162
Angelov,Valentin
804
- 5
-
163
Martynenko,Robert
801
- 3
-
164
Langer,Robert
796
- 1
-
165
Sheludko,Rodion
792
- 2
-
166
Ermatov,Thomas
788
- 6
-
167
Militaru,David
774
- 3
-
168
Helmbrecht,Paul
747
- 2
-
169
Lipinsky,Ferdinand
742
- 1
-
170
Militaru,Ema-Maria
-
-
171
Kalmykov,Alexander
-
-
172
Zeilhofer,Erwin
-
-
173
Umlauft,Leonhard
-
-
174
Chitadze,Levan
-
-
175
Stavola,Manuel
-
-
176
Scheel,Henry
-
-
177
Markaryan,Eric
-
-
178
Sanders,Celia
-
-
179
Daugavet,Roman
-
-
180
Bartel,Neo
-
-
181
Catana,Andrei Alexandru
-
-
182
Ober,Jakob
-
-
183
Agapov,Dmitrii
-
-
184
Stavola,Maya
-
-
185
Prinzen,Per Henrik
-
-
186
Braun,Ulysse
-
-
187
Mele,Angelina
-
-
188
Sheludko,Zlata
-
-
189
Zhuang,Dezhong
-
-
190
Watson,Hannah
-
-
191
Zadworny,Oskar
-
-
192
Pereiaslavets,Viktor
-
-
193
Stein,Fabian
-
-
194
Nasrat,Junus
-
-
195
Salcher,Sebastian
-
-
196
Batorie,Amin
-
-
197
Bloch,Daniel
-
-
198
Petina,Sofiya
-
-
199
Markowski,Christopher
-
-
200
Ivanenko,Anton
-
-
201
Erdenebat,Dulguun
-
-
202
Bolls,Ulrike
-
-
203
Watson,Evie
-
-
204
Watson,Thomas
-
-
205
Kleemann,Alessandro
-
-
206
Hauser,Severin
-
-
207
López Seydel,Carlos
-
-
208
Funke,Erik
-
-
209
Samaan,Wael
-
-
210
Rykov,Andreas
-
-
211
Rykov,Daniel
-
-
212
Ehrlich,Stephan
-
-
213
Frank,Erik
-
-
214
Hajer,Johannes
-
-
215
Kotas,Karolina
-
-
216
Marx,Daniel
-
-
217
Lilleviali,Edgar
-
-
218
Aldea,Adrian
-
-
219
Douarre,Arthur
-
-
220
Nasrat,Sadaf
-
-
221
Nowak,Wiktoria
-
-
222
Coy,Timea
-
-
223
Brkic,Luka
-
-
224
Kulev,Alexander
-
-
225
Malih,Adrian
-
-
226
Geisler,Jukka
-
-
227
Hauser,Adrian
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22002
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Instagram
MM-U20 Bezirksligen
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund