Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM (ab 2014)
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
MMM 2014
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 3
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schach-Club Vaterstetten
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Bigalke,Tobias
2194
- 79
2163
2
Xiong,Ferdinand
2143
- 98
2115
3
Stielfried,Martin
2127
- 54
2249
4
CM
Schweiger,Georg
2113
- 127
2187
5
Pfützner,Julian
2113
- 7
2215
6
Belkahia,Tijani
2021
- 16
2098
7
Schackmann,Oliver
2020
- 56
1983
8
Balla,Tibor
2002
- 9
2023
9
Czikhardt,Tibor
1956
- 10
1964
10
Borchert,Finn
1950
- 71
1881
11
Nitsche-Hahn,Raphael
1941
- 77
1924
12
Frenkel,Alexander
1941
- 18
2028
13
Arndt,Dominik
1904
- 88
1946
14
Oberpriller,Johannes
1878
- 85
1848
15
Diefenbach,Maximilian
1863
- 30
-
16
Diefenbach,Maximilian
1863
- 30
-
17
Hammerschick,Andreas
1852
- 57
1900
18
Mönch,Joachim,Dr.
1828
- 55
-
19
Wallmüller,Peter
1821
- 17
1732
20
Pakmor,Rüdiger
1820
- 56
-
21
Wallmüller,Jörg
1819
- 28
-
22
Kossin,Wolfgang
1800
- 53
1929
23
Nitsche-Hahn,Maxim
1779
- 66
1860
24
Nitsche,Thomas
1773
- 26
1870
25
Neumann,Daniel
1771
- 32
-
26
Heimbächer,Moritz
1761
- 64
1793
27
Borchert,Florian
1753
- 35
1854
28
Böhm,Sascha
1741
- 76
1909
29
Rädler,Walter
1727
- 69
-
30
Schlüter,Olaf
1710
- 30
-
31
Frenkel,Maxim
1681
- 35
1852
32
Hösl,Stephan
1676
- 286
1812
33
Thuering,Eckart
1642
- 13
-
34
Bähr,Christian
1629
- 35
-
35
Kuderna,Tobias
1609
- 35
-
36
Beukelmann,Stephan
1604
- 32
-
37
Herbasch,Hans
1598
- 44
-
38
Fischer,Christian
1597
- 30
-
39
Mühlhaus,Karl-Hermann
1577
- 22
-
40
Heimbächer,Frank
1576
- 23
-
41
Bräuer,Lars
1571
- 26
-
42
Hofherr,Andreas,Dr.
1569
- 35
-
43
Schreiber,Matthias
1556
- 18
-
44
Bräuer,Richard
1554
- 21
-
45
Segner,Martin
1545
- 74
-
46
Süß,Christian
1544
- 29
-
47
Krämer,Alvin
1536
- 30
-
48
Musser,Sebastian
1528
- 33
-
49
Kummer,Kurt
1510
- 51
-
50
Fischer,Bastian
1501
- 61
1640
51
Graf,Reinhard
1495
- 14
-
52
Klenk,Sofie
1493
- 25
-
53
Schmidt,Eckehart
1479
- 34
-
54
Lösch,Caroline
1435
- 31
-
55
Bergmann,Reiner
1433
- 41
-
56
Schmidt,Christian
1429
- 39
-
57
Patz,Manfred
1422
- 31
-
58
Wolf,Matthias
1416
- 15
-
59
Bigalke,Manfred
1415
- 45
1476
60
Kawelke,Anton
1407
- 16
-
61
Schmidt,Stefan
1404
- 50
-
62
Westner,Hans
1398
- 13
-
63
Hilger,Sebastian
1354
- 24
-
64
Schanzenbach,Stephanie
1340
- 23
-
65
Brandt,Karl-Franz
1303
- 77
-
66
Schanzenbach,Christoph
1292
- 12
-
67
Patz,Martin
1288
- 18
-
68
Gilbert,Simon
1278
- 18
-
69
Bigalke,Gregor
1270
- 40
-
70
Galensowske,Nikolas
1251
- 40
-
71
Schmid,Karl
1249
- 11
-
72
Brune,Manfred
1244
- 66
-
73
Diefenbach,Theresa
1244
- 19
-
74
Schweighard,Hubert,Dr.
1243
- 44
1482
75
Böhm,Oliver
1237
- 22
-
76
Just,Julia
1214
- 2
-
77
de Carlo,Furio
1213
- 45
-
78
Anderson,Viktor
1203
- 52
-
79
Adä,Pascal
1189
- 5
-
80
Schubert,Jürgen
1187
- 2
-
81
Stark,Josef
1167
- 50
-
82
Stoll,Michael
1126
- 9
-
83
Münk,Robin
1112
- 11
-
84
König,Christine
1076
- 12
-
85
Steib,Julian
1059
- 5
-
86
Etzler,Heiner
1058
- 3
-
87
Schmitt,Matthias
1030
- 5
-
88
Brinkmann,Daniel
1017
- 14
-
89
Opitz,Jonas
1016
- 23
-
90
Heinrich,Christian
963
- 15
-
91
Steib,Joshua
952
- 8
-
92
Bernhard,Christian
939
- 9
-
93
Betz,Bastian
921
- 3
-
94
Ortner,Julia
904
- 4
-
95
Bencker,Julia
887
- 8
-
96
Hecht,Jonas
887
- 3
-
97
Warga,Matthias
885
- 9
-
98
Banholzer,Jan
882
- 3
-
99
Zacherl,Viktoria
851
- 2
-
100
Bräuer,Corina
805
- 3
-
101
Kortyka,Karl-Heinz
795
- 1
-
102
Zhou,Kevin
794
- 2
-
103
Fickenwirth,Dominik
789
- 1
-
104
Haffner,Simon
788
- 1
-
105
Ruckdeschel,Markus
773
- 2
-
106
Ruß,Julian
760
- 1
-
107
Schottenheim,Valentin
751
- 4
-
108
Röll,Lea
705
- 4
-
109
Bantlin,Roman
700
- 8
-
110
Schmitt,Xenia
696
- 2
-
111
Röll,Laura
653
- 12
-
112
Röll,Ursula
-
-
113
Teubner,Lukas
-
-
114
Teubner,Philipp
-
-
115
Aleo,Luis
-
-
116
Altun,Denis
-
-
117
Banholzer,Julia
-
-
118
Bleicher,Julian
-
-
119
Schreiner,Kilian
-
-
120
Trtaglione,Luca Alessandro
-
-
121
Kalkbrenner,Linus
-
-
122
Dilataldo,Giovanni
-
-
123
Thies,Tom
-
-
124
Lücke,Svenja
-
-
125
Kuttler,Max
-
-
126
Tempich,Luisa Marie
-
-
127
Knorpp,Friedric
-
-
128
Waldmüller,Patrick
-
-
129
Zirkelbach,Michael
-
-
130
Massard,Maxime
-
-
131
Röll,Lorenz
-
-
132
Lücke,Finn
-
-
133
Wolfram,Florian
-
-
134
Burde,Antaris
-
-
135
Hackl,Frank
-
-
136
Herhaus,Peter
-
-
137
Häuser,Paul
-
-
138
Wartenberg,Knut
-
-
139
Burde,Marc
-
-
140
Ullrich,Helena
-
-
141
Niedermaier,Fabian
-
-
142
Leuer,Talia
-
-
143
Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David
-
-
144
Jörn,Uwe
-
-
145
Kraftsik,Christian
-
-
146
Richter,Fabio
-
-
147
Nitsch,Antonia
-
-
148
Mönch,Charlotte
-
-
149
Bähr,Simon
-
-
150
Bergida,David
-
-
151
Westner,Veit
-
-
152
Slopianka,Felix
-
-
153
Summer,Eric
-
-
154
Schuster,Marina
-
-
155
Wahls,Thomas
-
-
156
Wahls,Luzia
-
-
157
Wipper,Selina
-
-
158
Hiltl,Tobias
-
-
159
Haiber,Philipp
-
-
160
Warga,Stefan
-
-
161
Lösch,Madeleine
-
-
162
Hilger,Thomas
-
-
163
Füner,Albert
-
-
164
Zacherl,Valentina
-
-
165
Xiong,Xun
-
-
166
Haiber,Jonas
-
-
167
Mundelius,Jakob
-
-
168
Bähr,Ann-Sophie
-
-
169
Ullrich,Alexander
-
-
170
Wipper,Vanessa
-
-
171
Huber,Tobias
-
-
172
Thiel,Daniel
-
-
173
Diefenbach,Elisa
-
-
174
Appelt,Tobias
-
-
175
Hartmann,Julian
-
-
176
Ney,Dennis
-
-
177
Wöhrmüller,Stefan
-
-
178
Pohl,Rolf-Dieter
-
-
179
Hernandez Gonzales,Leon
-
-
180
Benta,Sebastian
-
-
181
Straßer,Adam
-
-
182
Kranich,Thomas
-
-
183
Etzler,Annabelle
-
-
184
Dillitzer,Sebastian
-
-
185
Hoppe,Jesco
-
-
186
Graf,Viktoria
-
-
187
Zirkelbach,Benedikt
-
-
188
Neier,Dietmar
-
-
189
Lehr,Maximilian
-
-
190
Adä,Jan
-
-
191
Etzler,Elisabeth
-
-
192
Etzler,Susanne
-
-
193
Schackmann,Ingrid
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22009
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund