MSchul 2016/17

RangMannschaft123456Man.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.
1. Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium 16g4 7h4 9g4 2h4 5g3 4h3½ 12 - 0 22.5
2. Gymnasium Kirchheim 1 6g2 3h3 4g3 1g0 8h3 9h4 9 - 3 15.0
3. Oskar-von-Miller-Gymnasium 1 8h2 2g1 15h4 11h4 6g2 7g4 8 - 4 17.0
4. Gymnasium Ottobrunn 5h3 12g3 2h1 8h4 9g4 1g½ 8 - 4 15.5
5. Gymnasium Kirchseeon 4g1 10h2½ 6g3 7h3 1h1 11g3 8 - 4 13.5
6. Gisela-Gymnasium 2h2 8g2 5h1 14g4 3h2 12g4 7 - 5 15.0
7. Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium 2 11h3 1g0 14h3 5g1 13g4 3h0 6 - 6 11.0
8. Lion-Feuchtwanger-Gym. 1 3g2 6h2 13h3 4g0 2g1 15h3 6 - 6 11.0
9. Lion-Feuchtwanger-Gym. 2 10h3½ 13g2½ 1h0 12g2½ 4h0 2g0 6 - 6 8.5
10. Oskar-von-Miller-Gymnasium 2 9g½ 5g1½ 16h2 15g3 12h1½ 13h3 5 - 7 11.5
11. Maximiliansgymnasium 7g1 16h3 12h2 3g0 14h3½ 5h1 5 - 7 10.5
12. Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium 1 15g2½ 4h1 11g2 9h1½ 10g2½ 6h0 5 - 7 9.5
13. Otfried-Preußler-Gym. Pullach 14h3 9h1½ 8g1 16g3½ 7h0 10g1 4 - 8 10.0
14. Montessorischule Hohenbrunn 13g1 15h3 7g1 6h0 11g½ 16g2 3 - 9 7.5
15. Gymnasium Kirchheim 2 12h1½ 14g1 3g0 10h1 16h3 8g1 2 - 10 7.5
16. Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium 1h0 11g1 10g2 13h½ 15g1 14h2 2 - 10 6.5
RangMannschaft123Man.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.
1. Ernst-Barlach-Realschule ** 7 - 1 11.0
    ** 2 3     
2. Realschule Aschheim 1 ** 4 4 - 4 9.5
    2 ** 2     
3. Realschule Aschheim 2 ½ 0 ** 1 - 7 3.5
    1 2 **     
RangMannschaft1234Man.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.
1. Gymnasium Kirchheim 1 ** 2 4 4 10 - 2 19.0
    ** 2 3 4     
2. Werner-Heisenberg-Gym. Garching 2 ** 3 4 10 - 2 17.0
    2 ** 3 3     
3. Otfried-Preußler-Gym. Pullach 0 1 ** 4 4 - 8 10.5
    1 1 **     
4. Gymnasium Kirchheim 2 0 0 0 ** 0 - 12 1.5
    0 1 ½ **     
RangMannschaft123456789Man.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.
1. Wilhelm-Hausenstein-Gymnasium  ** 2 3 4 2 4 3 14 - 2 25.0
2. Lion-Feuchtwanger-Gymnasium 2 ** 2 2 3 4 3 3 13 - 3 21.5
3. Gymnasium Fürstenried ½ 2 ** 3 2 3 3 4 12 - 4 21.0
4. Gymnasium Kirchheim 2 1 2 1 ** 3 2 3 3 10 - 6 17.5
5. Wilhelm-Hausenstein-Gymnasium  0 1 ½ 1 ** 3 4 2 4 7 - 9 15.5
6. Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium 2 2 1 ** 2 3 5 - 11 14.5
7. Gymnasium Kirchheim 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 ** 2 4 5 - 11 11.0
8. Gymnasium Grünwald 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 ** 2 3 - 13 11.0
9. Oskar-von-Miller-Gymnasium ½ 1 0 1 0 0 2 ** 3 - 13 7.0
RangMannschaft1234567Man.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.
1. Franz-Marc-Gym. Markt Schwaben ** 3 3 2 3 11 - 1 17.0
2. Gymnasium Fürstenried 1 ** 2 3 2 8 - 4 14.0
3. Gymnasium Kirchheim 1 2 ** 2 3 2 3 7 - 5 13.5
4. Adolf-Weber-Gymnasium 1 1 2 ** 3 7 - 5 12.0
5. Otfried-Preußler-Gym. Pullach ½ 2 1 ** 3 4 5 - 7 12.0
6. Willi-Graf-Gymnasium 2 2 1 ** 3 4 - 8 11.0
7. Gymnasium Kirchheim 2 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 ** 0 - 12 4.5
RangMannschaft1234567Man.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.
1. Gymnasium Kirchseeon ** 2 2 3 2 3 3 9 - 3 15.0
2. Wilhelm-Hausenstein-Gymnasium 2 ** 2 1 4 4 8 - 4 16.5
3. Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium 2 2 ** 3 2 4 2 8 - 4 15.0
4. Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium 1 3 1 ** 3 2 2 6 - 6 12.0
5. Oskar-von-Miller-Gymnasium 2 0 2 1 ** 1 4 - 8 8.5
5. Gymnasium Kirchheim 2 1 ½ 0 2 3 ** 2 4 - 8 8.5
7. Gymnasium Kirchheim 1 1 0 2 2 2 ** 3 - 9 8.5

WK Grundschule - Grundschule Garching-West

WK 1 - Gymnasium Kirchseeon

WK 2 - Franz-Marc-Gymnasium Markt Schwaben

WK 3 - Wilhelm-Hausenstein-Gymnasium

WK 4 - Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium

WK Mädchen - Gymnasium Kirchheim

WK Real-/Mittelschule - Ernst-Barlach-Realschule

RangMannschaft123456Man.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.
1. GS Garching-West 1 37h4 11g4 7h3 21h4 9g4 2g4 12 - 0 23.0
2. St.-Anna-GS 20h3 24g4 8h3½ 9h4 21g4 1h0 10 - 2 18.5
3. GS Dachauer Straße 1 6h3 22g3 9g1½ 19h3½ 13h2½ 11g4 10 - 2 17.5
4. GS Garching-West M1 33h4 8g1 32h4 16g2 14h3 7g3 9 - 3 17.0
5. GS Paulckestraße M2 8h1½ 33g1½ 37h4 26g3 32g3 16h4 8 - 4 17.0
6. GS Feldkirchen 1 3g1 26h4 33g3½ 15h3 7g1 21h4 8 - 4 16.5
7. GS Garching-West 2 23g3 25h4 1g1 8g3 6h3 4h1 8 - 4 15.0
8. GS Unterhaching Jahnstraße 5g2½ 4h3 2g½ 7h1 19g3½ 27h3 8 - 4 13.5
9. GS Strehleranger 18h3 12g3 3h2½ 2g0 1h0 22g4 8 - 4 12.5
10. GS Paulckestraße M1 15g2 31h2 14g1 28h2½ 33g2½ 17h2½ 8 - 4 12.5
11. GS Schererplatz 19g2½ 1h0 34g3 25h3 17g3 3h0 8 - 4 11.5
12. GS Pfarrer-Grimm-Straße 27g4 9h1 19g1½ 35h4 25g2 31h4 7 - 5 16.5
13. GS Fromundstraße 17g1½ 38h4 31g3 14h3½ 3g1½ 15h2 7 - 5 15.5
14. GS Rothpletzstraße 1 26h2½ 17g2 10h3 13g½ 4g1 25h3½ 7 - 5 12.5
15. GS Garching-West 3 10h2 36g3 17h2 6g1 23h2½ 13g2 7 - 5 12.5
16. GS Garching-West M2 34h2½ 29g4 21g½ 4h2 27g2½ 5g0 7 - 5 11.5
17. Kelten-GS Aschheim 1 13h2½ 14h2 15g2 22g4 11h1 10g1½ 6 - 6 13.0
18. GS Paulckestraße 3 9g1 27h2 23g1½ 30h4 20h2 29g2½ 6 - 6 13.0
19. GS Burmesterstraße 1 11h1½ 37g3½ 12h2½ 3g½ 8h½ 32g3½ 6 - 6 12.0
20. GS Unterhaching Sportpark 2g1 28h2 27g1½ 34h3 18g2 33h2½ 6 - 6 12.0
21. GS Paulckestraße 1 30h4 32g2½ 16h3½ 1g0 2h0 6g0 6 - 6 10.0
22. Montessorischule Hohenbrunn  28g3 3h1 35g3 17h0 31g3 9h0 6 - 6 10.0
23. Phorms 1 7h1 34g2 18h2½ 27h1½ 15g1½ 36g3 5 - 7 11.5
24. GS Burmesterstraße 3 31g2 2h0 28g2 33h1½ 26h2 34g3½ 5 - 7 11.0
25. Kelten-GS Aschheim 2 36h4 7g0 29h2½ 11g1 12h2 14g½ 5 - 7 10.0
26. GS Schererplatz M 14g1½ 6g0 30h2½ 5h1 24g2 28h3 5 - 7 10.0
27. GS Paulckestraße 2 12h0 18g2 20h2½ 23g2½ 16h1½ 8g1 5 - 7 9.5
28. GS Rothpletzstraße 2 22h1 20g2 24h2 10g1½ 36h3 26g1 4 - 8 10.5
29. GS Führichstraße 1 38g3 16h0 25g1½ 31h1 35g3 18h1½ 4 - 8 10.0
30. GS Dachauer Straße 2 21g0 35h1 26g1½ 18g0 38h3 37g4 4 - 8 9.5
31. GS Schubinweg 2 24h2 10g2 13h1 29g3 22h1 12g0 4 - 8 9.0
32. Montessorischule Hohenbrunn  35g3½ 21h1½ 4g0 36g2½ 5h1 19h½ 4 - 8 9.0
33. GS Feldkirchen 2 4g0 5h2½ 6h½ 24g2½ 10h1½ 20g1½ 4 - 8 8.5
34. GS Führichstraße 2 16g1½ 23h2 11h1 20g1 37h3 24h½ 3 - 9 9.0
35. GS Kirchheim Martin-Luther-Str. 32h½ 30g3 22h1 12g0 29h1 38g2 3 - 9 7.5
36. GS Schubinweg 1 25g0 15h1 38g3½ 32h1½ 28g1 23h1 2 - 10 8.0
37. GS Burmesterstraße 2 1g0 19h½ 5g0 38h2½ 34g1 30h0 2 - 10 4.0
38. GS Kirchheim Martin-Luther-Str. M 29h1 13g0 36h½ 37g1½ 30g1 35h2 1 - 11 6.0
   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.