Achtelfinale

  30. März 2014        
           
  1. SK Neuperlach 1
1667 0 - 4
2077 SC Garching 1980 2
1 Suligoy, Alois 1811 0 - 1 2169 Pitschka, Claus
2 Heider, Dirk 1710 0 - 1 2065 Lutz, Gerhard
3 Janovsky, Rainer 1716 0 - 1 2065 Schmidt, Hans
4 Stegmaier, Erika 1429 0 - 1 2010
Englert, Jan
           
  SG Aschheim/F./K. 1
1842 1 - 3
2012 SK München Südost 1
1 Prause, Frederik 1954 0 - 1 2130 Wood, Christopher
2 Damaske, Ronny 1779 ½ - ½ 2101 Bucan, Djordje
3 Nowotny, Bernd 1718 0 - 1 1853 Stadler, Andreas
4 Tobisch, Armin 1915 ½ - ½ 1962
Benedde, Guenter
           
  MSA Zugzwang 82 2
1896 2 - 2
1966 SF Dachau 1932 1
1 Tebelmann, Lars 1990 ½ - ½ 1976 Wiest, Leonhard
2 Hirtreiter, Pierre 1876 0 - 1 1970 Budai, Zoltan
3 Reinert, Thomas 1819 ½ - ½ 1972 Maier, Michael
4 Lerch, Martin 1897 1 - 0 1947
Iberl, Michael
           
  SC Haar 1931 1
2113 3 - 1
1911 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2
1 Waelzel, Helmut 2237 ½ - ½ 2148 Buchner, Rudolf
2 Lichtenstern, Christoph 2203 ½ - ½ 1960 Koch, Enrico
3 Kania, Andreas 1988 1 - 0 1837 Daurer, Walter
4 Heer, Stephan, Dr. 2022 1 - 0 1697
Lehner, Rudolf
           
  TSV Solln 1
1767 2 - 2
2084 SC Garching 1980 3
1 Nerlinger, Matthias 1777 0 - 1 2121 Wiegner, Denis
2 Gabriel, Peter 1860 1 - 0 2127 Mueller, Marcus
3 Zinndorf, Uwe 1705 1 - 0 2114 Schlinkmeier, Karsten
4 Siebold, Hans-Jörg 1724 0 - 1 1974
Tunka, Philipp
           
  MSA Zugzwang 82 1
1485 1 - 3
2007 SC Tarrasch 45 München 1
1 Senthil, Abhinav 1556 0 - 1 2196 Schelle, Artur
2 Bauer, Ron Dominik Steven 1397 0 - 1 2026 zur Lage, Julian
3 Glück, Ulrich 1501 ½ - ½ 1976 Reinhard, Chetan
4 Beck, Daniel   ½ - ½ 1828
Medovy, Boris
           
  SC Unterhaching 1
2135 0½ - 3½
2297 SC Garching 1980 1
1 Schmidt, Georg 2284 0 - 1 2419 Lötscher, Roland
2 Mooser, Stefan 2208 ½ - ½ 2319 Schmitz, Thorsten
3 Czap, Bernard 2029 0 - 1 2225 Dehlinger, Alexander
4 Demir, Bilal 2018 0 - 1 2223
Rusche, Johannes
           
  SC Sendling 1
2028 2 - 2
1922 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1
1 unbesetzt   - - + 2053 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr.
2 Haas, Peter 2113 ½ - ½ 2068 Cuadrado, Guillermo
3 Watzenberger, Stefan 2028 1 - 0 1830 Karrer, Werner
4 Wein, Ulrich 1944 ½ - ½ 1735
Bronold, Anton
           
Mehr in dieser Kategorie: Viertelfinale »
Bitte anmelden, um einen Kommentar zu posten
   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.