Meisterklasse
Teilnehmer | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Punkte | SoB | |
1. | Demir, Bilal | 2078 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 30.25 |
2. | Schelle, Artur | 2177 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | + | 7.5 | 28.50 |
3. | Ciolek, Andreas | 2156 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 19.50 |
4. | Braun, Thomas, Dr. | 2040 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5.0 | 18.25 |
5. | Azimi, Reza | 2042 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | + | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5.0 | 17.00 |
6. | Herich, Manfred | 2073 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | - | ** | 1 | 0 | ½ | + | 4.0 | 15.25 |
7. | Monninger, Moritz | 2059 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 12.75 |
8. | Bender, Gerhard, Dr. | 1897 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | ½ | + | 3.0 | 10.50 |
9. | Basener, Winfried | 1997 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ** | 0 | 2.5 | 10.25 |
10. | Bergauz, Avigdor | 2101 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ½ | - | 1 | ** | 1.5 | 4.25 |
1. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Bergauz, Avigdor | - | Ciolek, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
2 | Herich, Manfred | - | Schelle, Artur | 0 - 1 |
3 | Demir, Bilal | - | Azimi, Reza | 1 - 0 |
4 | Basener, Winfried | - | Monninger, Moritz | ½ - ½ |
5 | Braun, Thomas, Dr. | - | Bender, Gerhard, Dr. | 1 - 0 |
2. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Ciolek, Andreas | - | Bender, Gerhard, Dr. | 1 - 0 |
2 | Monninger, Moritz | - | Braun, Thomas, Dr. | 1 - 0 |
3 | Azimi, Reza | - | Basener, Winfried | ½ - ½ |
4 | Schelle, Artur | - | Demir, Bilal | ½ - ½ |
5 | Bergauz, Avigdor | - | Herich, Manfred | - - + |
3. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Herich, Manfred | - | Ciolek, Andreas | ½ - ½ |
2 | Demir, Bilal | - | Bergauz, Avigdor | 1 - 0 |
3 | Basener, Winfried | - | Schelle, Artur | 0 - 1 |
4 | Braun, Thomas, Dr. | - | Azimi, Reza | 1 - 0 |
5 | Bender, Gerhard, Dr. | - | Monninger, Moritz | 0 - 1 |
4. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Ciolek, Andreas | - | Monninger, Moritz | ½ - ½ |
2 | Azimi, Reza | - | Bender, Gerhard, Dr. | 1 - 0 |
3 | Schelle, Artur | - | Braun, Thomas, Dr. | 1 - 0 |
4 | Bergauz, Avigdor | - | Basener, Winfried | 1 - 0 |
5 | Herich, Manfred | - | Demir, Bilal | ½ - ½ |
5. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Demir, Bilal | - | Ciolek, Andreas | 1 - 0 |
2 | Basener, Winfried | - | Herich, Manfred | ½ - ½ |
3 | Braun, Thomas, Dr. | - | Bergauz, Avigdor | 1 - 0 |
4 | Bender, Gerhard, Dr. | - | Schelle, Artur | 0 - 1 |
5 | Monninger, Moritz | - | Azimi, Reza | 0 - 1 |
6. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Ciolek, Andreas | - | Azimi, Reza | 1 - 0 |
2 | Schelle, Artur | - | Monninger, Moritz | 1 - 0 |
3 | Bergauz, Avigdor | - | Bender, Gerhard, Dr. | - - + |
4 | Herich, Manfred | - | Braun, Thomas, Dr. | ½ - ½ |
5 | Demir, Bilal | - | Basener, Winfried | 1 - 0 |
7. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Basener, Winfried | - | Ciolek, Andreas | 0 - 1 |
2 | Braun, Thomas, Dr. | - | Demir, Bilal | 0 - 1 |
3 | Bender, Gerhard, Dr. | - | Herich, Manfred | 1 - 0 |
4 | Monninger, Moritz | - | Bergauz, Avigdor | ½ - ½ |
5 | Azimi, Reza | - | Schelle, Artur | ½ - ½ |
8. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Ciolek, Andreas | - | Schelle, Artur | ½ - ½ |
2 | Bergauz, Avigdor | - | Azimi, Reza | 0 - 1 |
3 | Herich, Manfred | - | Monninger, Moritz | 1 - 0 |
4 | Demir, Bilal | - | Bender, Gerhard, Dr. | ½ - ½ |
5 | Basener, Winfried | - | Braun, Thomas, Dr. | ½ - ½ |
9. Runde | ||||
Tisch | Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis |
1 | Braun, Thomas, Dr. | - | Ciolek, Andreas | 1 - 0 |
2 | Bender, Gerhard, Dr. | - | Basener, Winfried | ½ - ½ |
3 | Monninger, Moritz | - | Demir, Bilal | 0 - 1 |
4 | Azimi, Reza | - | Herich, Manfred | + - - |
5 | Schelle, Artur | - | Bergauz, Avigdor | + - - |
Teilnehmer | Elo | DWZ | Verein | |
1. | Bergauz, Avigdor | 2105 | 2101 | SK München Südost |
2. | Herich, Manfred | 2177 | 2073 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
3. | Demir, Bilal | 2061 | 2078 | SC Unterhaching |
4. | Basener, Winfried | 2064 | 1997 | SC Neuhausen 1908 |
5. | Braun, Thomas, Dr. | 2120 | 2040 | FC Bayern München |
6. | Bender, Gerhard, Dr. | 2010 | 1897 | FC Bayern München |
7. | Monninger, Moritz | 2099 | 2059 | SC Garching 1980 |
8. | Azimi, Reza | 2035 | 2042 | Münchener SC 1836 |
9. | Schelle, Artur | 2206 | 2177 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
10. | Ciolek, Andreas | 2165 | 2156 | SC Unterhaching |