Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2017
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 3
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Dachau 1932 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Zollbrecht,Josef
2231
- 80
2295
2
Tauber,Manfred
2164
- 101
2281
3
Breitenfeld,Alexander
2142
- 41
2023
4
Wiest,Leonhard
2024
- 89
2057
5
Iberl,Michael
1994
- 95
2270
6
Budai,Zoltan
1970
- 75
2035
7
Amelang,Astrid
1937
- 74
2116
8
Diehl,Norbert
1930
- 6
-
9
Klinke,Roland
1901
- 95
1897
10
Lobner,Winfried
1896
- 33
-
11
Maier,Michael
1890
- 64
-
12
Klinke,Roland,Dr.
1886
- 90
1914
13
Thäte,Ralf
1878
- 65
-
14
Wessner,Manfred
1867
- 1
-
15
Wallner,Johann
1845
- 42
-
16
Baudrexel,Peter
1825
- 32
-
17
Meinert,Ernst
1808
- 9
-
18
Haschner,Antonius
1789
- 18
-
19
Walter,Mario
1772
- 45
1890
20
Gstaltmeyr,Martin
1736
- 34
1850
21
Sonnauer,Klaus Peter
1709
- 103
1727
22
Auerweck,Robert
1636
- 57
2091
23
Schröter,Claus
1630
- 46
1745
24
Hanan,Bangin
1619
- 30
1672
25
Sandhorst,Peter
1593
- 51
-
26
Kinder,Lutz
1581
- 39
-
27
Schönicke,Jakob
1572
- 8
-
28
Schwibinger,Ludwig
1516
- 60
-
29
Schwarz,Helmut
1506
- 44
-
30
Hopfer,Malte
1488
- 1
-
31
Schweiger,Ulrich
1480
- 9
-
32
Metz,Georg Simon
1461
- 46
-
33
Schwachhofer,Bernd
1450
- 30
-
34
Klug,Moritz
1432
- 7
-
35
Sperling,Johannes
1427
- 14
-
36
Friedrich,Josef
1389
- 52
-
37
Flehmert,Peter
1372
- 34
-
38
Zunk,Olaf
1347
- 14
-
39
Lemon,Uwe
1324
- 24
-
40
Hamberger,Tobias
1323
- 4
-
41
Hilzensauer,Ferdinand
1306
- 38
-
42
Baier,Klaus
1305
- 17
-
43
Sölter,Albert
1294
- 1
-
44
Krüger,Gernot
1287
- 58
-
45
Fibich,Stefan
1265
- 23
-
46
Abdullahi,Alexander
1259
- 2
-
47
Klimsch,Andre
1201
- 20
-
48
Hoffmann,Werner
1122
- 15
-
49
Glas,Karl
1081
- 60
-
50
Gstaltmeyr,Simon
1079
- 4
-
51
Giglberger,Karl
1017
- 20
-
52
Gstaltmeyr,Michael
994
- 5
-
53
Metz,Valentin
855
- 1
-
54
Zunk,Steffi
807
- 7
-
55
Bratrich,Tobias
-
-
56
Nebl,Jonas
-
-
57
Specht,Christopher
-
-
58
Boger,Michael
-
-
59
Rössler,Luca
-
-
60
Zischka,Felix
-
-
61
Iwan,Thomas
-
-
62
Terzic,Goran
-
-
63
Benz,Anori
-
-
64
Specht,Oliver
-
-
65
Mayer,Viktor
-
-
66
Lemon,Patrick
-
-
67
Böttger,Corvin
-
-
68
Heinisch,Niklas
-
-
69
Kar,Yannis
-
-
70
Aslan,Yasin
-
-
71
Wallner,Patrick
-
-
72
Schuster,Maximilian
-
-
73
Seuß,Dominic
-
-
74
Spitz,Florian
-
-
75
Seelig,Fabian
-
-
76
Sima,Johann
-
-
77
Schubert,Maik
-
-
78
Ratke,Daniel
-
-
79
Floß,Maximilian
-
-
80
Huber,Udo
-
-
81
Pfeufer,Bernd
-
-
82
Huber,Ernst
-
-
83
Hettenkofer,Anton
-
-
84
Baier,Alexander
-
-
85
Geitner,Johann
-
-
86
Hopfer,Björn
-
-
87
Kupke,Louis
-
-
88
Caspari,Philipp
-
-
89
Köllner,Stefan
-
-
90
Körner,Florian
-
-
91
Wallner,Michael
-
-
92
Püschel,Thomas
-
-
93
Klein,Kevin
-
-
94
Floß,Ferdinand
-
-
95
Pilz,Tobias
-
-
96
Sölter,Leif
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22007
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund