Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM (ab 2014)
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
MMM 2014
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 3
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Sendling e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Künzner,Franz
2252
- 102
2306
2
FM
Pitschka,Claus
2137
- 153
2203
3
Awenius,Andreas
2132
- 45
-
4
Stielfried,Martin
2118
- 53
2249
5
Schamberger,Alfons
2102
- 72
2127
6
Haas,Peter
2101
- 95
2074
7
Nissen,Jens
2086
- 94
2133
8
Niesslbeck,Hans
2067
- 32
-
9
Taimanov,Alexander
2055
- 22
-
10
Unger,Michael
2043
- 84
2177
11
Watzenberger,Stefan
2031
- 43
2046
12
Altmann,Christoph
2003
- 99
2092
13
Wunderlich,Hans-Dieter,Dr.
1993
- 42
-
14
Bartl,Ulf
1987
- 63
2002
15
Closhen,Ingo
1982
- 12
1996
16
Wein,Ulrich
1979
- 70
-
17
Klein,Stefan
1965
- 46
-
18
Katzer,Joachim
1959
- 112
-
19
Dvorkin,Eduard
1940
- 25
-
20
Ostermann,Martin
1939
- 74
1969
21
Lipp,Mirko
1908
- 47
1902
22
Rybak,Leonid
1902
- 40
2091
23
Halanke,Frank
1894
- 62
-
24
Solger,Bernhard
1884
- 126
1968
25
Nöhles,Filip
1862
- 55
-
26
Huber,Karl
1820
- 21
-
27
Schmücking,Ingo,Dr.
1806
- 25
-
28
Langen,Bernd
1804
- 52
-
29
Schmitz,Tim
1783
- 109
1918
30
Uzun,Hakan
1761
- 42
-
31
Bergmann,Thomas
1759
- 73
1917
32
Fabritius,Richard
1745
- 24
1859
33
Gomelski,Iouri
1737
- 46
-
34
Yegorkin,Vitaliy
1713
- 31
-
35
Reger,Klaus
1698
- 68
-
36
Hildebrandt,Benjamin
1689
- 17
-
37
Ballmann,Andreas
1638
- 35
-
38
Gizunterman,Yuriy
1614
- 40
-
39
Eckstein,Helmut
1597
- 95
1813
40
Hönig,Josef
1565
- 78
1786
41
Derondeau,Rudolf
1548
- 26
-
42
Lutz,Peter
1536
- 21
1719
43
Jessen,Karsten
1532
- 42
-
44
Heimann,Adrian
1526
- 3
1807
45
Groß,Patrick
1496
- 22
-
46
Rauchensteiner,Michael
1492
- 19
-
47
Giannone,Louis
1393
- 40
-
48
Roya,Fardin
1143
- 2
-
49
Eggensberger,Michael
1119
- 20
-
50
Rebien,Inge
1083
- 55
1369
51
Schamberger,Michael
910
- 2
-
52
Mühlberger,Georg
835
- 3
-
53
Galitz,Simeon
781
- 1
-
54
Michael,Natnael
773
- 1
-
55
Hugger,Simon
753
- 2
-
56
Schamberger,Stefan
715
- 5
-
57
Schwaiger,Theo
-
-
58
Zicker,Oliver
-
-
59
Le,Vuanh
-
-
60
Dovranic,Marko
-
-
61
Matheus,Gordon
-
-
62
Stegemann,Lukas
-
-
63
Widmer,Julian
-
-
64
Macheroux,Till
-
-
65
Barnai,Chris
-
-
66
Peik,Vincent
-
-
67
Böttcher,Leonard
-
-
68
May,Marcus
-
-
69
Jakisch,Alexander
-
-
70
Wilczek,Hans-Jürgen
-
-
71
Almali,Eren
-
-
72
Kirchhofer,Oskar
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22031
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund