Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2019/20
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
D-Klasse
E-Klasse
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachfreunde Gern e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Zepke,Armin
2036
- 85
2060
2
Schoder,Volker
1927
- 51
2082
3
Semenchenko,Dimitri
1908
- 6
-
4
Roth,Patrik
1866
- 98
1944
5
Grotz,Stephan
1852
- 130
-
6
Pougin,Elias
1808
- 30
1838
7
Lackinger,Jürgen
1777
- 13
1845
8
Heinisch,Niklas
1769
- 24
1660
9
Schrauder,Ulrich
1756
- 38
1788
10
Foltz,Bernhard
1747
- 53
-
11
Lange,Martin
1732
- 77
1758
12
Kometer,Herbert
1724
- 88
1820
13
Pougin,Elias
1672
- 29
1642
14
Schulz-Nottar,Wynfried
1669
- 140
1709
15
Auterhoff,Jürgen
1658
- 160
1760
16
Gerlich,Luca
1656
- 9
-
17
Ebermayer,Anton
1624
- 80
1834
18
Kammer,Fabian
1601
- 45
1459
19
Moser,Andreas
1584
- 153
1692
20
Ajdari,Ardian
1560
- 4
-
21
Humbert,Arthur
1542
- 34
1642
22
Schwan,Aaron
1531
- 30
1561
23
Röhrig,Uwe
1511
- 23
1757
24
Berdin,Victoria
1467
- 50
-
25
Rudolph,Alexander
1435
- 25
1352
26
Holzberger,Richard
1392
- 43
1614
27
Flierl,Veronika
1371
- 22
1372
28
Merenda,Lukas-Benedikt
1313
- 7
1222
29
Balci,Kuzey-Mete
1309
- 8
-
30
Theuer,Sebastian
1309
- 7
-
31
Schwan,Patrick
1305
- 2
-
32
Hardikar,Archisha
1300
- 8
-
33
Hobelsberger,Christian
1297
- 2
-
34
Hardikar,Archisha
1295
- 9
-
35
Gawlik,Oliver
1252
- 16
-
36
Sohoni,Arnav
1242
- 18
1420
37
Auer,Daniel
1239
- 3
-
38
Somsoor,Yousif
1233
- 8
-
39
von Solemacher,Felix
1222
- 1
-
40
Sohoni,Arnav
1205
- 16
1445
41
Heller,Benedikt
1202
- 7
-
42
Büchel,David
1195
- 9
-
43
Helfer,Marcus
1171
- 12
-
44
Paraschoudis,Simon
1157
- 7
-
45
Somsoor,Yousif
1151
- 14
-
46
Trenkner,Elias
1145
- 9
-
47
Feese-Zolotnitski,Manuela
1135
- 1
-
48
Trenkner,Elias
1109
- 10
-
49
Zolotnitski,Nico
1105
- 2
-
50
Büttner,Anton
1104
- 7
-
51
Angrick,Carl-Friedrich
1079
- 33
-
52
Khare,Amey
1074
- 6
-
53
Paraschoudis,Simon
1069
- 5
-
54
Nguyen,Minh Hieu
1061
- 9
-
55
Trenkner,Elias
1046
- 19
-
56
Angrick,Otto-Nikolaus
1024
- 32
-
57
Büchel,David
1017
- 4
-
58
Khare,Amey
987
- 12
-
59
Kupfer,Julius
963
- 17
-
60
Chen,JianQi
947
- 6
-
61
Burmeister,Georg
937
- 9
-
62
Hildebrand,Azat
896
- 4
-
63
Scheiblinger,Josef
888
- 1
-
64
Chen,JianQi
887
- 3
-
65
Zauner,Bruno
853
- 4
-
66
Wogurek,Bennet
846
- 3
-
67
Wogurek,Bennet
844
- 4
-
68
Shaik,Zhafar
833
- 1
-
69
Gümüs,Emir
821
- 3
-
70
Malic,Petar
820
- 3
-
71
Ali,Kevin
796
- 1
-
72
Kaya,Mustafa
782
- 2
-
73
Kalantaryan,Leon
773
- 1
-
74
Ziesche,Vincent
771
- 1
-
75
Tirla,Ioanna
768
- 1
-
76
Legien,Valentin
760
- 1
-
77
Bohr,Benjamin
754
- 1
-
78
Krämer,Jonas
747
- 6
-
79
Holzberger,Fabian
717
- 5
-
80
Shenoi,Ira
-
-
81
Büchel,Alexander
-
-
82
Pluta,Julian
-
-
83
Nick,Emilia
-
-
84
Brand,Willi
-
-
85
Rehkopf,Johann
-
-
86
Helfer,Sophie
-
-
87
Sengül,Sinem
-
-
88
Bueckert,Diana
-
-
89
Kolbe,Alina
-
-
90
Zeng,XinMing
-
-
91
Zechner,Christoph
-
-
92
Malic,Andreja
-
-
93
Schäfle,Moritz
-
-
94
Kolbe,Maximilian
-
-
95
Nguyen,Sophie
-
-
96
Tchintcharauli,Tsotne
-
-
97
Merenda,Gwendolyn-Elisabeth
-
-
98
Helfer,Lucas
-
-
99
Tietze,Simon
-
-
100
Staeves,Björn
-
-
101
Weißmann,Markus
-
-
102
Rothbart,Alexander
-
-
103
Shaik,Ghazi
-
-
104
Engwicht,Wolfgang
-
-
105
Deitmers,Gerhard
-
-
106
Prodanovic,Emilie
-
-
107
Hanisch,Laurenz
-
-
108
Hanisch,Konstantin
-
-
109
Merenda,Seraphina-Sophie
-
-
110
Savchenko,Maxim
-
-
111
Chalakov,Stefan
-
-
112
Krampfl,Franz
-
-
113
Ziesche,Anton
-
-
114
Bodony,Leopold
-
-
115
Marantidis,Ioannis
-
-
116
Revuelto Brasa,Nicolas
-
-
117
Drexl,Elias Janik
-
-
118
Bösel,Timon
-
-
119
Felmy,Franz
-
-
120
Tönnis,Lucas
-
-
121
Bürger,Vitus
-
-
122
Özkan,Fehmi
-
-
123
Kanai,Hiizu
-
-
124
Schenkl,Aurel
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22076
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund