WK Grundschule

RangMannschaft123456Man.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.
1. GS Garching-West 1 13h4 31g4 16g4 2h2 15g4 5h4 11 - 1 22.0
2. GS Unterhaching Jahnstraße 17g3½ 24g4 35h3 1g2 12h3 7h3 11 - 1 18.5
3. GS Garching-West 2 14g3 28g3 4h2½ 15h3½ 7g½ 10g2½ 10 - 2 15.0
4. GS Kirchseeon 1 38g4 26h4 3g1½ 21h4 6g2 23h4 9 - 3 19.5
5. St.-Anna-GS 33h4 6g3 7h2 12g4 13h4 1g0 9 - 3 17.0
6. GS Strehleranger 9g3 5h1 20g3½ 25h3 4h2 24g4 9 - 3 16.5
7. GS Grafing 21g2½ 20h3½ 5g2 19h3 3h3½ 2g1 9 - 3 15.5
8. GS Garching-Ost 1 11g4 10g1 31h4 9h2 19g2 20h3 8 - 4 16.0
9. GS Thelottstraße 6h1 13g2 30h3½ 8g2 18h3 19g4 8 - 4 15.5
10. Montessorischule Hohenbrunn 1 3 8h3 15g1 26h4 14g2½ 3h1½ 8 - 4 15.0
11. GS Pfarrer-Grimm-Straße 2 8h0 33g1 41h4 32g3½ 37h2½ 16g2½ 8 - 4 13.5
12. GS Schererplatz 1 30g4 19h2 23g3 5h0 2g1 28g4 7 - 5 14.0
13. GS Garching-West M 1g0 9h2 27g4 22h3½ 5g0 29g4 7 - 5 13.5
14. GS Garching-West 3 3h1 32g3 18h2½ 16g3½ 10h1½ 15h2 7 - 5 13.5
15. GS Boschetsrieder Straße 1 32h3 18g4 10h3 3g½ 1h0 14g2 7 - 5 12.5
16. GS Dachauer Straße 1 41g4 37g4 1h0 14h½ 21g4 11h1½ 6 - 6 14.0
17. GS Amphiopark 2h½ 23h1 38g4 18g1 32h3 31g4 6 - 6 13.5
18. Kelten-GS Aschheim 39g3 15h0 14g1½ 17h3 9g1 34h4 6 - 6 12.5
19. GS Rothpletzstraße 29g4 12g2 37h3 7g1 8h2 9h0 6 - 6 12.0
20. GS Führichstraße 34h3 7g½ 6h½ 33g2½ 35h3½ 8g1 6 - 6 11.0
21. Martin-Kneidl-GS Grünwald 1 7h1½ 41g4 22h2½ 4g0 16h0 37g3 6 - 6 11.0
22. GS Thelottstraße M1 26g0 38h2½ 21g1½ 13g½ 41h3 36h3½ 6 - 6 11.0
23. GS Ostpreußenstraße 35h2 17g3 12h1 24g2 26h2½ 4g0 6 - 6 10.5
24. GS Garching-Ost 2 27g3 2h0 36g2 23h2 25g3 6h0 6 - 6 10.0
25. GS Feldmochinger Straße 37h1½ 3 33h3 6g1 24h1 26g2 5 - 7 11.5
26. GS Pfarrer-Grimm-Straße 1 22h4 4g0 28h3 10g0 23g1½ 25h2 5 - 7 10.5
27. GS Tumblingerstraße 1 24h1 39g2 13h0 30g3 28h1½ 35g3 5 - 7 10.5
28. GS Schubinweg 36g3 3h1 26g1 39h2 27g2½ 12h0 5 - 7 9.5
29. GS Tumblingerstraße 2 19h0 30g2 39h2 31g2 36g3 13h0 5 - 7 9.0
30. GS Schererplatz 2 12h0 29h2 9g½ 27h1 33g2½ 39h2½ 5 - 7 8.5
31. GS Kirchseeon 2 40g3½ 1h0 8g0 29h2 39g2½ 17h0 5 - 7 8.0
32. GS Simmernstraße 15g1 14h1 40g3½ 11h½ 17g1 4 4 - 8 11.0
33. Martin-Kneidl-GS Grünwald 2 5g0 11h3 25g1 20h1½ 30h1½ 40g3 4 - 8 10.0
34. GS Feldkirchen 20g1 36h1 4 37g1 38h3 18g0 4 - 8 10.0
35. GS Thelottstraße M2 23g2 40h3 2g1 36h2 20g½ 27h1 4 - 8 9.5
36. GS Burmesterstraße 1 28h1 34g3 24h2 35g2 29h1 22g½ 4 - 8 9.5
37. Montessorischule Hohenbrunn 2 25g2½ 16h0 19g1 34h3 11g1½ 21h1 4 - 8 9.0
38. GS Burmesterstraße 2 4h0 22g1½ 17h0 40h3 34g1 41g3½ 4 - 8 9.0
39. GS Boschetsrieder Straße 2 18h1 27h2 29g2 28g2 31h1½ 30g1½ 3 - 9 10.0
40. GS Paulckestraße 31h½ 35g1 32h½ 38g1 4 33h1 2 - 10 8.0
41. GS Dachauer Straße 2 16h0 21h0 11g0 4 22g1 38h½ 2 - 10 5.5
   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.